2021 NECO JUNE/JULY TIMETABLE [NIGERIA]

2021 VERIFIED NECO TIME-TABLE

Keep Subscribing With Us To Enjoy Our Service. We Offer Nothing But MidNight Questions Answers Supply. So Ensure You Subscribe With Us Now Cause The Earlier The Better.

Monday 5th July to Friday 9th July (Actual date and time will be fixed by the Council)

Paper 1: Practical – Physical Education

Paper 1: Practical – Auto Mechanics

Paper 1: Practical – Woodwork

Paper 1: Practical – Home Management

Paper 1: Practical – Foods and Nutrition

Paper 1: Performance Test, Music Technology/Alternative

Paper IV: Aural Music

Paper IV: Oral French

Paper IV: Oral Arabic

Paper 1: Practical – Auto Body Repair and Spray Painting

Paper 1: Auto Electrical Work

Paper 1: Practical – Auto Mechanical Work

Paper 1: Practical – Air Conditioning and Refrigeration

Paper 1: Practical – Welding and Fabrication, Engineering Craft Practice

Paper 1: Practical – Electrical Installation & Maintenance Work

Paper 1: Practical – Radio, Television and Electronics Work

Paper 1: Practical – Blocklaying, Bricklaying and Concrete Work

Paper IV: Exhibition – Painting and Decoration

Paper 1: Practical – Plumbing and Pipe Fitting

Paper 1: Practical – Machine Woodworking

Paper 1: Practical – Carpentry and Joinery

Paper 1: Practical – Furniture Making

Paper 1: Practical – Upholstery

Paper 1: Practical – Catering Craft Practice

Paper 1: Practical – Garment Making

Paper 1: Practical – Clothing and Textiles

Paper IV: Exhibition – Dyeing and Bleaching

Paper IV: Exhibition – Printing Craft Practice

Paper 1: Practical – Cosmetology

Paper IV: Exhibition – Photography

Paper IV: Exhibition – Leather Goods, Manufacturing and Repair

Paper 1: Practical – GSM Maintenance and Repairs

Paper IV: Progressive Assessments – Animal Husbandry

=============================== Monday 12th July
Paper 1: Practical – Physics – 10:00am – 12:45pm

Paper 1: Test of Practical – Health Education – 2:00pm- 3:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Health Education – 3:35pm- 5:35pm

Tuesday 13th July
Paper 1: Practical – Data Processing – 10:00am – 1:00pm

================================= Wednesday 14th July
Paper 1: Practical – Chemistry – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper 1: Written Comprehension – French – 2:00pm- 3:00pm

Paper II: Written Expression – French – 3:00pm- 4:45pm

================================= Thursday 15th July
Paper 1(b): Painting and Decoration (Practical) – 10:00am- 4:00pm

Paper 1(b): Dyeing and Bleaching (Practical) – 10:00am – 4:00pm

Paper 1(b): Printing Craft Practice (Practical) – 10:00am – 4:00pm

Paper 1(b): Photography (Practical) – 10:00am – 4:00pm

Paper 1(b): Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repair (Practical) – 10:00am- 4:00pm

Paper 1: Practical – Mining – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper 1: Practical – Fisheries – 10:00am – 11:30am

Paper 1: Practical – Animal Husbandry – 10:00am – 11:30am

Paper 1: Practical – Stenography – 10:00am – 11:17am

Paper IV: Practical – Stenography (Word Processing) – 2:00pm- 4:00pm

Paper 1: Practical – Metal Work – 2:00pm- 5:00pm

================================= Friday 16th July
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration – 10:00am – 11:40am

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Electrical Installation & Maintenance Work – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Blocklaying, Bricklaying & Concrete Work – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Machine Woodworking – 10:00am – 11:40am

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Carpentry & Joinery – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Upholstery – 10:00am – 11:30am

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Stenography – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Animal Husbandry – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Fisheries – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper 1(a): Painting and Decoration (Report Writing) – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper 1(a): Dyeing and Bleaching (Report Writing) – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper 1(a): Printing Craft Practice (Report Writing) – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper 1(a): Photography (Report Writing) – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper 1(a): Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repair (Report Writing) – 10:00am –

12:00noon

================================= Monday 19th to Wednesday 21st July
SALLAH BREAK

Thursday 22nd July
Paper 1: Practical – Biology – 10:00am – 12;00noon

Paper 1: Practical – Technical Drawing – 2:00pm- 5:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Management – 2:00pm – 4:40pm

================================= Friday 23rd July
Paper III & 1: Objective & Practical / Physical – Geography – 10:00am – 12:30pm

Monday 26th July
Paper 1: Practical – Computer Studies – 10:00am- 1:00pm

================================= Tuesday 27th July
Paper 1: Practical – Agricultural Science – 10:00am – 11:30am

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – History – 2:00pm- 5:00pm

Paper 1: Drawing – Building Construction – 2:00pm- 5:00pm

================================= Wednesday 28th July
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Chemistry – 10:00am- 1:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Mechanics – 2:00pm – 4:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective, Theory & Practice – Financial Accounting – 2:00pm- 5:50pm

================================= Thursday 29th July
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physics – 10:00am- 1:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Civic Education – 2:00pm- 5:00pm

================================= Friday 30th July
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Agricultural Science – 10:00am – 12:30pm

================================= Monday 2nd August
Paper II & III: Essay & Objective – English Language – 10:00am – 12:45pm

Paper IV: Test of Orals – English Language – 1:00pm- 1:45pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Physical Education – 3:00pm- 5:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Building Construction – 3:00pm- 5:00pm

================================= Tuesday 3rd August
Paper IV: Creative Design – Visual Art – 10:00am- 1:00pm –

Paper 1: Drawing – Visual Art – 2:00pm- 5:00pm

Paper 1: Practical – Basic Electricity – 2:00pm- 5:00pm

================================= Wednesday 4th August
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Economics – 10:00am- 1:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Metal Work – 3:00pm – 5:30pm

================================= Thursday 5th August
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Biology – 10:00am – 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Hausa – 2:00pm – 5:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Igbo – 2:00pm – 5:00pm –

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Yoruba – 2:00pm – 5:00pm

Paper ill & II: Objective & Essay – Edo – 2:00pm – 5:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Efik – 2:00pm – 5:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Ibibio – 2:00pm – 5:00pm

================================= Friday 6th August
Paper II: Essay – Human and Regional Geography – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Foods & Nutrition – 3:00pm-5:30pm

================================= Saturday 7th August
Paper 1: Practical – Electronics – 10:00am – 1:00pm –

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Government – 10:00am – 12:40pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Home Management – 3:00pm- 5:30pm

================================= Monday 9th August
Paper III: Objective – General Mathematics – 10:00am – 11:45am –

Paper II: Essay – General Mathematics – 12:00noon – 2:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Woodwork – 3:30pm- 5:30pm

================================= Tuesday 10th August
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto-Body Repair and Spray Painting – 10:00am- 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Electrical Work – 10:00am- 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Mechanical work – 10:00am- 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Auto Parts Merchandising – 10:00am-12:15pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Welding & Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice – 10:00am- 1:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Radio, Television & Electronics Work – 10:00am – 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Plumbing St Pipe Fitting – 10:00am- 12:30pm

Paper IV: Drawing & Design – Furniture Making – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Furniture Making – 12:30pm- 2:15pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Catering Craft Practice – 10:00am – 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay- Garment Making – 10:00am – 12:30pm –

Paper III Si II: Objective & Essay – Clothing St Textiles – 10:00am – 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Cosmetology – 10:00am – 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Minning – 10:00am-12:45pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Tourism – 10:00am- 1:30pm

Paper III Si II: Objective & Essay – Data Processing – 10:00am- 1:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Store Keeping – 10:00am – 12:40pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Book Keeping – 10:00am – 1:50pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – GSM Maintenance St Repairs – 10:00am – 1:00pm

Paper III Si II: Objective & Essay – Marketing – 10:00am-12:40pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Salesmanship – 10:00am-12:40pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Electronics – 2:30pm – 4:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Office Practice – 2:30pm- 5:30pm

================================= Wednesday 11th August
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Commerce – 10:00am – 12:40pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Basic Electricity – 10:00am – 12:15pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Music – 2:00pm – 4:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Visual Art – 2:00pm – 5:00pm

================================= Thursday 12th August
Paper III & IV: Objective Si Drawing – Technical Drawing – 10:00am- 12:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective, Essay St Literature – Arabic – 2:00pm- 5:30pm

Friday 13th August
Paper II: Drama & Poetry – Literature in English – 10:00am – 11:40am

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Insurance – 3:00pm – 5:40pm

================================= Saturday 14th August
Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Computer Studies – 10:00am – 1:00pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Christian Religious Studies – 3:00pm – 5:30pm

Paper III & II: Objective & Essay – Islamic Studies – 3:00pm – 5:30pm

================================= Monday 16th August
Paper III: Objective – Further Mathematics – 10:00am – 12:00noon

Paper II: Essay – Further Mathematics – 12:15pm – 2:45pm

Paper III & IV: Objective St Prose – Literature in English – 3:15pm- 5:30pm

Paper IV: Drawing & Design – Woodwork – 3:15pm-5:15pm ================================= On How To Get Your Live Verified And Legit Midnight Questions Papers And Answers
Www.ExamWeapon.Com

We Remain The NO.1
Best Exam Portal Give It A Try And Enjoy!!! CLICK HERE TO MESSAGE AND CHAT MR.ADMIN ON WHATTAP ON HOW TO MAKE YOUR PAYMENT

0 Comments

Post a Comment

Post a Comment (0)